Home »

 
 

2017 Sunday Radio Archives

 
 
Radio Program Archives
Date Title Link
January 1 Circumcision of Our Lord Click here for Program
January 8 Holy Family Click here for Program
January 15 Second Sunday after Epiphany Click here for Program
January 22 Third Sunday after Epiphany Click here for Program
January 29 Fourth Sunday after Epiphany Click here for Program
February 5 Fifth Sunday after Epiphany Click here for Program
February 12 Septuagesima Sunday Click here for Program
February 19 Sexagesima Sunday Click here for Program
February 26 Quinquagesima Sunday Click here for Program
March 5 First Sunday in Lent Click here for Program
March 12 Second Sunday in Lent Click here for Program
March 19 Third Sunday in Lent Click here for Program
March 26 Fourth Sunday in Lent Click here for Program
April 2 Passion Sunday Click here for Program
April 9 Palm Sunday Click here for Program
April 16 Easter Sunday Click here for Program
April 23 Low Sunday Click here for Program
April 30 Second Sunday after Easter Click here for Program
May 7 Third Sunday after Easter Click here for Program
May 14 Fourth Sunday after Easter Click here for Program
May 21 Fifth Sunday after Easter Click here for Program
May 28 Sunday after Ascension Click here for Program
June 4 Pentecost Sunday Click here for Program
June 11 Trinity Sunday Click here for Program
June 18 Second Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
June 25 Third Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
July 2 Visitation of the BVM Click here for Program
July 9 Fifth Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
July 16 Sixth Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
July 23 Seventh Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
July 30 Eighth Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
August 6 Transfiguration of Our Lord Click here for Program
August 13 Tenth Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
August 20 Eleventh Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
August 27 Seven Joys of the BVM Click here for Program
September 3 Thirteenth Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
September 10 Fourteenth Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
September 17 Impression of St. Francis Click here for Program
September 24 Sixteenth Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
October 1 Seventeenth Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
October 8 Eighteenth Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
October 15 Nineteenth Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
October 22 Dedication of Churches Click here for Program
October 29 Christ the King Click here for Program
November 5 Twenty-Second after Pentecost Click here for Program
November 12 Twenty-Third Sunday after Pentecost Click here for Program
November 19 St. Elizabeth the Hungary Click here for Program
November 26 Twenty-Fifth after Pentecost Click here for Program
December 3 First Sunday of Advent Click here for Program
December 10 Second Sunday of Advent Click here for Program
December 17 Third Sunday of Advent Click here for Program
December 24 Vigil of Nativity Click here for Program
December 31 Sunday within Octave Click here for Program